Tomason TN7 8,5x18/5x108 ET40 DIA72,6
Videos 2Photos 7 | from 8 580 up to 10 764 ₴ Compare prices 25 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Tomason TN7 13
Specifications
Tomason TN7 8,5x18/5x108 ET40 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tomason 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tomason.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Tomason TN7 8,5x18/5x108 ET40 DIA72,6
Литые диски Tomason TN7 R18 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET40 DIA72.6 (gloss black) 10011 | 9 504 ₴ |
Tomason TN7 8.5x18 5x108 ET40 DIA72.6 GB | 9 083 ₴ |
Диски Tomason TN7 8,5x18 5x108 ET40 DIA72,6 (gloss black) | 9 503 ₴ |
Tomason TN7 (R18 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET40 DIA72.6) GB | 9 520 ₴ |
Tomason TN7 8.5x18 5x108 ET40 DIA72.6 GB | 8 580 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar