TOSOT GN-12A 33 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:33 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:1230/1160 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications GN-12A
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TOSOT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TOSOT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features air conditioner TOSOT GN-12A:
- Compressor
- Airflow regulation
- Anti-corrosion coating of the outdoor unit
- Intensive work mode
- Memory function
- Low voltage start
TOSOT GN-12A configurations
Price for TOSOT GN-12A |
---|---|---|---|---|
TOSOT GN-07A 20 m² | from 8 013 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TOSOT GN-12A 33 m² | from 6 581 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TOSOT GN-18A 50 m² | from 9 658 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TOSOT GN-24A 70 m² | from 15 917 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →