Tramontina Athus 23079/003
Photos 3 |
Tramontina Athus 23079/003 |
|
Polypropylene handles. AISI 420 stainless steel. Hardening in several stages (thermal hardening, cooling, freezing, gas heating).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tramontina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tramontina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tramontina Athus 23079/003
All prices 8 →Набор ножей Tramontina Athus Black 76 мм 12 шт (23079/003) 23079/003 | 774 ₴ |
Набір ножів Tramontina Athus Black 76 мм 12 шт (23079/003) 23079/003 | 790 ₴ |
Tramontina TRAMONTINA ATHUS Black (23079/003) 23079/003 | 790 ₴ |
TRAMONTINA 23079/003 | 789 ₴ |
Tramontina Athus Black шкірозйомних 76 мм 12 шт. (23079/003) AthusBlackшкі | 789 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →