Triangle TR967 245/40 R18 97W
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
Triangle TR967 245/40 R18 97W |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Triangle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Triangle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Triangle TR967 245/40 R18 97W
Шина Triangle TR967 245/40 R18 97W XL | 3 720 ₴ |
Triangle TR 967 245/40 R18 97W XL 76685 | 4 038 ₴ |
Triangle TR967 245/40 ZR18 97W XL | 3 960 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →