TRW Z1138
Outdated Product 6 689 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels TRW →
from 7 423 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 34 mm
from 7 233 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 106.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 mm
from 5 520 ₴
diameter (R) 18 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 - 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 - 42 mm
from 7 220 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 - 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 - 110.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 50 mm
from 5 123 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 18 - 50 mm
from 5 158 ₴
diameter (R) 14 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 18 - 50 mm
from 4 371 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 - 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 48 mm
from 7 939 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 7 939 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 7 259 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 37 - 50 mm
from 7 655 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 5 908 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 82.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 - 50 mm
from 6 540 ₴
diameter (R) 18 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 7 405 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 / 45 mm
from 6 835 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 43 mm
Configurations TRW Z1138 1
This model is out of stock |