TRW Z257
Outdated Product 4 598 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels TRW →
from 3 960 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 - 48 mm
from 4 355 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 4 498 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 3 736 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 / 29 mm
from 3 702 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 16 - 42 mm
from 4 289 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 4 575 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 340 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 110 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65 / 70 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 / 45 mm
from 4 289 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 605 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 605 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 / 45 mm
from 4 406 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 4 469 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 4 587 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 3 405 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.1 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 45 mm
Configurations TRW Z257 1
This model is out of stock |