TRW Z457
Outdated Product 3 290 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels TRW →
from 4 100 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 4 094 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 4 094 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 41 mm
from 4 094 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.3 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 44 mm
from 4 094 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 4 094 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 4 094 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 4 091 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 3 841 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 342 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 40 mm
from 3 750 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 824 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 205 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 161 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 117 mm
from 2 799 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 110 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 / 42 mm
from 3 550 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 2 780 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 45 mm
Configurations TRW Z457 1
This model is out of stock |