TSW Mannheim
Videos 2Photos 6 | Outdated Product 6 265 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels TSW →
from 5 911 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 5 733 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 5 908 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 / 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 38 mm
from 5 733 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 5 911 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 5 771 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 / 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 15 / 35 mm
from 6 171 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 5 619 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 6 085 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 33 mm
from 6 250 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 6 100 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 45 mm
from 5 619 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 5 504 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 5 092 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 / 6 bolt(s), 108 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 - 108 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 5 - 37 mm
from 5 619 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
Configurations TSW Mannheim 1
This model is out of stock |
Video reviews
Mandrus Mercedes Wheels Mannheim Gunmetal Mirror Face and Lip
3 May 20162 337 view
Mandrus Mercedes Wheels Mannheim in Chrome
3 May 20162 267 view