UFT FreeTable-3
Photos 3 |
UFT FreeTable-3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog UFT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models UFT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy UFT FreeTable-3
Подставка для ноутбука Столик для ноутбука Uft FreeTable-3 | 999 ₴ |
Підставка для ноутбука Столик для ноутбука Uft FreeTable-3 | 999 ₴ |
UFT FreeTable-3 | 949 ₴ |
Столик для ноутбука UFT FreeTable-3 | 899 ₴ |
Столик для ноутбука UFT Free Table-3 регульований (Freetable-3) | 999 ₴ |
A good model, the laptop stands clearly, the regulation is more convenient. There is no backlash. The legs are made of metal, the stand is made of plastic. The only thing to write on the keyboard of a laptop with a different set of stands is not handy, that’s why I’ll call the keyboard Hope, price Владислав : use UFT FreeTable-3 few months |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →