Ukrtehnologija Standard 12000 12 kVA
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Ukrtehnologija Standard 12000 12 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:12 kVA
Input voltage:60-265 V
Output accuracy (±):3 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Ukrtehnologija Standard 12000 12 kVA
All prices 11 →Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнология Standard 12000 | 23 463 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология STANDARD 12000 | 23 700 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Укртехнология STANDARD 12000 00-00007051 | 23 700 ₴ |
Укртехнологія STANDARD 12000 | 22 885 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features avr Ukrtehnologija Standard 12000:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization stages — 16
- Rated input voltages — 138-250 V
- In the modification of the "ULTRA" model, the type of triac is used - SEMIKRON
- Model STANDARD 12000 — input voltage range — 60-265 V, nominal input voltages — 138-250 V
- Model STANDARD 12000 LV — input voltage range — 60-227 V, nominal input voltages — 99-210 V
- Model STANDARD 12000 HV — input voltage range — 60-290 V, nominal input voltages — 175-286 V
Ukrtehnologija Standard 12000 configurations
Price for Ukrtehnologija Standard 12000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ukrtehnologija Standard 5000 5 kVA | from 15 300 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 7500 7.5 kVA | from 14 320 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 9000 9 kVA | from 17 100 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 12000 12 kVA | from 21 100 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 15000 15 kVA | from 34 674 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 20000 20 kVA | from 36 545 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →