UNI-T UT118B
Videos 8Photos 4 |
UNI-T UT118B
Device:multimeter
Fast. voltage:3000 mV, 600 V
Variable voltage:3000 mV, 600 V
Resistance:300 Ω, 30 MΩ
All specifications
Specifications UT118B
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog UNI-T 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models UNI-T.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy UNI-T UT118B
All prices 11 →UNI-T UTM 1118B (UT118B) | 1 609 ₴ |
UNI-T Цифровий мультиметр-пробник UNIT UTM 1118B (UT118B) 21834 | 1 999 ₴ |
Цифровий мультиметр-пробник UNI-T UT118B UTM 1118B (UT118B) | 1 627 ₴ |
Uni-T UT118B — Цифровий мультиметр-пробник на 3000 відліків | 1 627 ₴ |
Мультиметр UNI-T UT118B | 1 745 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Model UT118A — no non-contact voltage detection capability
- Model UT118B — Non-contact voltage detection available
We recommendCompare using chart →