VENTS TT 100 T
Videos 7Photos 6 |
Configurations VENTS TT 22
Specifications
VENTS TT 100 T |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VENTS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VENTS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features extractor fan VENTS TT 100 T:
- Weight — 1.45 kg
- Current consumption — 0.21 A
- Model TT 100 — no additional features or functionality
- Model TT 100 T — has an off timer
- Model TT 100 Y — has a speed controller and a duct temperature sensor
- Model TT 100 Yn — has a speed controller and an external temperature sensor (4 m cable)
Prices VENTS TT 100 T
Вентс Вентс ТТ 100 Т V0000219147 | 3 592 ₴ |
Канальный вентилятор Vents ТТ 100 Т 0000219147 | 3 233 ₴ |
Канальний вентилятор змішаного типу VENTS ТТ 100 Т 100520010200 | 3 157 ₴ |
Канальний вентилятор Вентс ТТ 100 Т (з таймером) білий | 3 592 ₴ |
Вентилятор канальний Vents ТТ 100 Т (з таймером) білий | 3 592 ₴ |
Канальний вентилятор Вентс ТТ 100 Т з таймером вимкнення | 3 412 ₴ |
Канальний вентилятор Вентс ТТ 100 Т | 3 592 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend