Vogel Flug PGV 18PT/380
Vogel Flug PGV 18PT/380 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vogel Flug 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vogel Flug.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Vogel Flug PGV 18PT/380 configurations
Price for Vogel Flug PGV 18PT/380 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vogel Flug PGV 9PT/380 | from 9 112 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vogel Flug PGV 12PT/380 | from 9 112 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vogel Flug PGV 15PT/380 | from 9 363 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vogel Flug PGV 18PT/380 | from 9 196 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →