Vortex Crossfire III 10x42 WP (CF-4302)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Vortex Crossfire III 10x42 WP
Magnification:10 x
Lens diameter:42 mm
Field of view at 1 km:108 m
Focus:central
Prism:Roof
Weight:661 g
All specifications
Specifications Crossfire III 10x42 WP
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vortex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vortex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vortex Crossfire III 10x42 WP
All prices 6 →Бінокль Vortex Crossfire HD 10x42 (CF-4302) | 8 706 ₴ |
Бінокль Vortex Crossfire HD 10x42 (CF-4302) | 8 696 ₴ |
Бинокль Vortex Crossfire HD 10x42 (CF-4302) | 8 702 ₴ |
Бінокль Vortex Crossfire 10x42 (CF-4302) | 7 924 ₴ |
Бинокль Vortex Crossfire 10x42 (CF-4302) | 8 146 ₴ |
Бінокль Vortex Crossfire 10x42 (CF-4302) | 7 934 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →