WD NasWare Red WD80EFZX 8 TB 128/5400
Videos 5 |
WD NasWare Red WD80EFZX 8 TB 128/5400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD NasWare Red WD80EFZX 8 TB 128/5400
WD Red 8TB 3,5" (WD80EFZX) | 13 735 ₴ |
WD Red 8TB 3,5" (WD80EFZX) | 13 400 ₴ |
WD Red 8TB 3,5" (WD80EFZX) | 13 735 ₴ |
WD Red 8TB 3,5" (WD80EFZX) | 14 070 ₴ |
User reviews 129 | 8 6 22 77 |
Two 4TB each in a zero raid, I expected much better performance. A year later, one fell down. The old 1TB seagate with PS works faster. It’s hard to say, I bought it because of the past glory of the name, I was mistaken. Questionable reliability Валерий Прошкин: use WD WD40EFRX more than year |
1 out of 129 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
3 November 2018, 08:06
Винт под медиаплеер #
Здравствуйте.
Ищу винт для хранения медиаконтента (фильмы, музыка, сериалы, фото). Подключать буду его через роутер с установленным торрент-клиентом 24/7. Какою лучше брать серию- эту или green?
Сппсибо
Ищу винт для хранения медиаконтента (фильмы, музыка, сериалы, фото). Подключать буду его через роутер с установленным торрент-клиентом 24/7. Какою лучше брать серию- эту или green?
Сппсибо
3 out of 13 question(s) shown
10 more question(s)
Video reviews
WD NasWare Red WD80EFZX configurations
Price for WD NasWare Red WD80EFZX |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD NasWare Red WD30EFAX 3 TB SMR | from 4 760 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
WD NasWare Red WD40EFAX 4 TB SMR | from 3 904 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
WD NasWare Red WD60EFAX 6 TB SMR | from 5 220 ₴ | 71 offer | ||
WD NasWare Red WD80EFZX 8 TB 128/5400 | from 13 400 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →