Werk VBM-50 50 L 230 V (37761)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Werk VBM-50 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Werk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Werk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Werk VBM-50 50 L 230 V
Компресор Werk VBM-50 7261 | 10 088 ₴ |
Компрессор Werk VBM-50 | 12 217 ₴ |
Компрессор WERK VBM-50 (7261) | 10 625 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →