WOLL WKE130UMS
WOLL WKE130UMS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WOLL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WOLL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WOLL WKE130UMS
All prices 6 →Ніж кухонний Woll Edge 13см (WKE130UMS) | 1 179 ₴ |
Нож кухонный Woll Edge 13см (WKE130UMS) | 1 160 ₴ |
Нож кухонный зубчатый WOLL EDGE 13 см WKE130UMS | 1 369 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж кухонний зубчастий WOLL Edge 13 см (WKE130UMS) | 1 474 ₴ |
Ніж WOLL EDGE кухонний з зубцями 13 см (WKE130UMS) | 1 369 ₴ |
Ніж кухонний зубчастий WOLL EDGE 13 см (WKE130UMS) | 1 369 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →