WSP Italy W567 7,5x18/5x112 ET54 DIA57,1
Videos 1Photos 2 | from 8 252 up to 11 702 ₴ Compare prices 33 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):54 mm |
Configurations WSP Italy W567 42
Specifications
WSP Italy W567 7,5x18/5x112 ET54 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WSP Italy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WSP Italy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices WSP Italy W567 7,5x18/5x112 ET54 DIA57,1
Литые диски WSP Italy Audi (W567) Giasone R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET54 DIA57.1 ( | 8 397 ₴ |
WSP Italy W567 R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET54 DIA57.1 Hyper Silver | 8 640 ₴ |
WSP Italy W567 (R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET54 DIA57.1) HS | 9 045 ₴ |
Диски WSP Italy Audi (W567) Giasone 7,5x18 5x112 ET54 DIA57,1 (hyper silve | 8 978 ₴ |
WSP Italy Audi (W567) Giasone 7.5x18 5x112 ET54 DIA57.1 MGM | 8 690 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar