WSP Italy W569 9x20/5x112 ET29 DIA66,6
from 13 650 up to 15 853 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):29 mm |
Configurations WSP Italy W569 13
Specifications
WSP Italy W569 9x20/5x112 ET29 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WSP Italy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WSP Italy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices WSP Italy W569 9x20/5x112 ET29 DIA66,6
Литые диски WSP Italy Audi (W569) Aiace R20 W9 PCD5x112 ET29 DIA66.6 (matt | 13 748 ₴ |
WSP Italy W569 R20 W9 PCD5x112 ET29 DIA66.6 MATT GUN METAL | 14 362 ₴ |
WSP Italy W569 (R20 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET29 DIA66.6) MGM | 15 035 ₴ |
Диски WSP Italy Audi (W569) Aiace 9x20 5x112 ET29 DIA66,6 (matt gun metal) | 14 923 ₴ |
WSP Italy Audi (W569) Aiace 9x20 5x112 ET29 DIA66.6 MGM | 13 650 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
Similar