WSP Italy W677 9x19/5x120 ET44 DIA72,6
from 13 803 up to 16 205 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):44 mm |
Configurations WSP Italy W677 11
Specifications
WSP Italy W677 9x19/5x120 ET44 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WSP Italy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WSP Italy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices WSP Italy W677 9x19/5x120 ET44 DIA72,6
Литые диски WSP Italy BMW (W677) Xenia X3 R19 W9 PCD5x120 ET44 DIA72.6 (di | 14 052 ₴ |
WSP Italy W677 R19 W9 PCD5x120 ET44 DIA72.6 DIAMOND BLACK POLISHED | 14 009 ₴ |
Диски WSP Italy BMW (W677) Xenia X3 9x19 5x120 ET44 DIA72,6 (diamond black | 15 242 ₴ |
WSP Italy BMW (W677) Xenia X3 9x19 5x120 ET44 DIA72.6 BP | 13 960 ₴ |
WSP ITALY Легковий диск WSP ITALY X3 XENIA W677 DIAMOND BLACK POLISHED R19 | 15 242 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Similar