WSP Italy W681 9x19/5x120 ET41 DIA72,6
Photos 3 | from 12 619 up to 15 119 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):41 mm |
Configurations WSP Italy W681 12
Specifications
WSP Italy W681 9x19/5x120 ET41 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WSP Italy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WSP Italy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices WSP Italy W681 9x19/5x120 ET41 DIA72,6
Литые диски WSP Italy BMW (W681) Achille R19 W9 PCD5x120 ET41 DIA72.6 (ant | 13 095 ₴ |
Диски WSP Italy BMW (W681) Achille 9x19 5x120 ET41 DIA72,6 (anthracite pol | 14 204 ₴ |
WSP Italy BMW (W681) Achille 9x19 5x120 ET41 DIA72.6 AP | 13 010 ₴ |
WSP ITALY WSP ITALY ACHILLE W681 ANTHRACITE POLISHED R19 W9 PCD5x120 ET41 | 14 204 ₴ |
WSP Italy BMW (W681) Achille AP R19 W9 PCD5x120 ET41 DIA72.6 | 13 887 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Similar