XADO Atomic Oil 0W-30 SL/CF 60 L (XA 20601)
Outdated Product 19 739 ₴ Type: synthetic; Suitable for: passenger cars; Engine: petrol; diesel; Volume (L): 60; SAE: 0w-30; Compliance: API SL/CF; ACEA A3/B4; Approvals Audi, VW, Skoda, SEAT: 502.00/503.01/505.00; Porsche approvals: A40; Approvals Mercedes-Benz: 229.5; Renault approvals: RN 0700/RN 0710; |
XADO Atomic Oil 0W-30 SL/CF 60L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog XADO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models XADO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
XADO Atomic Oil 0W-30 SL/CF configurations
Price for XADO Atomic Oil 0W-30 SL/CF |
---|---|---|---|---|
XADO Atomic Oil 0W-30 SL/CF 1 L | from 413 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
XADO Atomic Oil 0W-30 SL/CF 4 L | from 1 663 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
XADO Atomic Oil 0W-30 SL/CF 5 L | from 2 778 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →