XADO Atomic Oil 15W-40 SL/CI-4 0.5 L
Outdated Product 72 ₴ Type: mineral; Suitable for: passenger cars and trucks; Engine: petrol; diesel; Volume (L): 0.5; SAE: 15w-40; Compliance: ACEA A3/B3/B4/E3/E5; Global DHD-1; API SL/CI-4/CH-4/CG-4/CF-4/CF; Approvals Audi, VW, Skoda, SEAT: 501.01/505.00; Approvals Mercedes-Benz: 228.3/229.1; Renault approvals: RLD |
XADO Atomic Oil 15W-40 SL/CI-4 0.5L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog XADO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models XADO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
XADO Atomic Oil 15W-40 SL/CI-4 configurations
Price for XADO Atomic Oil 15W-40 SL/CI-4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
XADO Atomic Oil 15W-40 SL/CI-4 1 L | from 351 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
XADO Atomic Oil 15W-40 SL/CI-4 4 L | from 1 473 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
XADO Atomic Oil 15W-40 SL/CI-4 20 L | from 5 937 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
XADO Atomic Oil 15W-40 SL/CI-4 60 L | from 14 761 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →