Yato YT-58968
Photos 3 |
Yato YT-58968 6000 kg (with block)9000 kg (with block) |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-58968
Yato łańcuchowa dźwigniowa 9000 kg YT-58968 | 13 880 ₴ |
Yato łańcuchowa dźwigniowa 9000 kg YT-58968 | 14 227 ₴ |
Yato łańcuchowa dźwigniowa 9000 kg YT-58968 | 14 574 ₴ |
Yato YT-58968 configurations
Price for Yato YT-58968 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-58967 | from 9 600 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Yato YT-58968 | from 13 880 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →