Yato YT-63954 400 mm
Photos 3 |
Yato YT-63954 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-63954 400 mm
All prices 7 →Струбцина F-образная Yato 400мм (YT-63954) | 1 947 ₴ |
Струбцина з важільним затискачем тип F YATO 400мм 100мм (YT-63954) | 1 642 ₴ |
Струбцина YATO з важільним затискачем стальна тип F 400 мм висота 100 мм ( | 1 892 ₴ |
Струбцина з затискачем важеля тип F YATO 400мм 100мм (YT-63954) | 1 642 ₴ |
Струбцина кована швидкозатискний YATO 400 Х 100 мм (YT-63954) | 1 869 ₴ |
Струбцина кована швидкозатискна YATO 400 Х 100 мм (YT-63954) | 1 908 ₴ |
Струбцина швидкозатискна YATO 100 x 400 мм YT-63954 | 1 947 ₴ |
Yato YT-63954 configurations
Price for Yato YT-63954 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-63951 200 mm | from 1 484 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Yato YT-63952 250 mm | from 1 503 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Yato YT-63953 300 mm | from 1 549 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Yato YT-63954 400 mm | from 1 642 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →