ZF QC5150
Photos 4 | Outdated Product 3 674 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels ZF →
from 4 222 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 110 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 41 mm
from 4 028 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 / 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 3 980 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 273 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 110 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 - 45 mm
from 4 491 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 4 270 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 4 270 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 4 270 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 3 250 ₴
diameter (R) 14 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 40 mm
from 4 238 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 48 mm
from 3 405 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 37 - 45 mm
from 4 480 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 2 mm
from 4 370 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 980 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 4 380 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
Configurations ZF QC5150 1
This model is out of stock |