Zilmet Oem-Pro 6 (541/L)
Expecting restock 1 384 ₴ Installation: horizontal; Capacity: 6; Connection size: 3/4"; Tank material: carbon steel; Membrane material: SBR (synthetic rubber); Dimensions: 103x324x324; |
Zilmet Oem-Pro 6 (541/L) |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zilmet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zilmet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Zilmet Oem-Pro 6 (541/L) configurations
Price for Zilmet Oem-Pro 6 (541/L) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zilmet Oem-Pro 7 | from 1 518 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Zilmet Oem-Pro 8 | from 1 406 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Zilmet Oem-Pro 10 | from 1 625 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Zilmet Oem-Pro 12 | from 1 666 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Zilmet Oem-Pro 14 | from 1 848 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Zilmet Oem-Pro 18 (531/L) | from 2 120 ₴ | 8 offers |