Zorat BK869
Outdated Product 7 644 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Zorat →
from 8 566 ₴
diameter (R) 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 32 / 38 mm
from 8 316 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 40 mm
from 5 100 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 27 - 51 mm
from 6 810 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 26 - 54 mm
from 5 964 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 47 mm
from 7 755 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 / 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 6 259 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 67.2 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 33 - 54 mm
from 7 826 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 40 mm
from 7 346 ₴
diameter (R) 18 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 / 6 bolt(s), 139.7 / 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 106.1 / 110.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 18 / 50 mm
from 7 590 ₴
diameter (R) 20 / 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 84.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 - 50 mm
from 8 968 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 5 530 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 / 6 bolt(s), 112 - 160 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 - 92.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 66 mm
from 8 275 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.3 - 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 5 015 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 56 mm
from 8 131 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 37 / 40 mm
Configurations Zorat BK869 1
This model is out of stock |