Askona Arion
Outdated Product 11 668 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockMattresses Askona →
from 14 000 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 190 kg, memory effect, height 35 cm
from 14 000 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness medium (3), load up to 150 kg, height 20 cm
from 14 000 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness medium / above medium (3/4), two-sided, load up to 150 kg, different stiffness, height 16 cm
from 14 000 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness medium (3), load up to 130 kg, height 23 cm
from 13 992 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness above medium / high (4/5), two-sided, load up to 150 kg, different stiffness, height 17 cm
from 13 481 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness medium / above medium (3/4), two-sided, load up to 160 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 24 cm
from 10 668 ₴
springless, stiffness low / high (1/5), two-sided, load up to 130 kg, different stiffness, height 18 cm
from 13 984 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 150 kg, height 24 cm
from 13 984 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness medium (3), load up to 130 kg, height 22 cm
from 12 905 ₴
springless, stiffness low / medium (1/3), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, height 20 cm
from 13 976 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 140 kg, different stiffness, height 21 cm
from 13 976 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 150 kg, height 24 cm
from 13 976 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 150 kg, height 24 cm
from 11 861 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, height 16 cm
from 13 968 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness below medium / medium (2/3), two-sided, load up to 130 kg, different stiffness, height 21 cm
Configurations Askona Arion 3
This model is out of stock |