Askona Insert
Outdated Product 5 475 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockMattresses Askona →
from 6 069 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / above medium (3/4), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, height 16 cm
from 6 031 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, height 6 cm
from 6 497 ₴
springless, stiffness below medium (2), load up to 120 kg, memory effect, height 5 cm
from 6 497 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, height 11 cm
from 6 496 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), height 20 cm
from 6 496 ₴
spring (Bonnel), stiffness below medium (2), load up to 120 kg, height 17 cm
from 6 495 ₴
spring (Bonnel), stiffness high (5), load up to 140 kg, height 20.5 cm
from 5 956 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 120 kg, height 20 cm
from 5 956 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 120 kg, height 20 cm
from 6 495 ₴
springless, stiffness low / medium (1/3), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 13 cm
from 6 494 ₴
spring (independent), stiffness medium (3), load up to 120 kg, height 18 cm
from 3 097 ₴
spring (Bonnel), stiffness below medium (2), load up to 120 kg, height 20 cm
from 6 492 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium (4), load up to 40 kg, height 18 cm
from 6 492 ₴
spring (Bonnel), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 150 kg, height 24 cm
from 4 898 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 100 kg, height 7 cm
Configurations Askona Insert 1
This model is out of stock |