Audio Note CD-Zero
Photos 3 | Outdated Product 59 740 ₴ DAC: Philips TDA1543; Disc load: frontal; Tube; Playback: CD-Audio; Interfaces: Power consumption (W): 48; Remote control; Dimensions (mm): 300х270х98; Weight (kg): 3.5; add to listmy lists |
We recommend products in stockCD Players Audio Note →
from 70 720 ₴
CD-Audio, 384 kHz, 110 dB, DAC 32 bit, inputs: S/P-DIF, optical, outputs: optical, XLR
from 58 240 ₴
CD-Audio, WAV, AAC, FLAC, ALAC, 192 kHz, 110 dB, DAC 24 bit, AirPlay 2, Wi-Fi, LAN, Bluetooth, inputs: S/P-DIF, optical, outputs: optical
from 67 600 ₴
CD-Audio, 384 kHz, 110 dB, DAC 32 bit, Bluetooth, inputs: S/P-DIF, optical, outputs: optical, XLR
from 61 280 ₴
CD-Audio, MP3, WMA, AAC, 192 kHz, 124 dB, DAC 24 bit, inputs: S/P-DIF, optical, outputs: optical
from 50 960 ₴
CD-Audio, WAV, LPCM, AIFF, FLAC, ALAC, OGG, DSD, 44 kHz, 80 dB, AirPlay, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, inputs: trigger, outputs: optical
from 53 040 ₴
CD-Audio, ALAC, WAV, FLAC, AIFF, WMA, MP3, AAC, AAC_HE, AAC+, DSD, 384 kHz, 103 dB, DAC 32 bit, amplifier, Bluetooth, inputs: S/P-DIF, optical, trigger, outputs: optical, XLR
from 52 000 ₴
CD-Audio, SACD, DVD, MP3, WMA, 117 dB, inputs: S/P-DIF, optical, outputs: optical
from 49 199 ₴
CD-Audio, WAV, AAC, WMA, MP3, 44 kHz, DAC 32 bit, inputs: trigger, outputs: optical
Audio Note CD-Zero
Play:CD-Audio
All specifications