Avon Trailrider 120/80 -18 62S
Videos 17Photos 10 | Outdated Product 5 160 ₴ Type: adventure; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 120; Profile (%): 80; Rim diameter ("): 18; Speed rating: S; |
Avon Trailrider 120/80 -18 62S 80/90 B 21 " 48 S 90/90 B 21 " 54 V 100/90 B 19 " 57 H 100/90 B 19 " 100/90 R 19 " 57 V 57 V 110/80 B 18 " 58 S 110/80 B 19 " 110/80 R 18 " 59 V 58 S 110/80 R 18 " 58 V 110/80 R 19 " 59 V 120/70 R 17 " 58 W 120/70 R 19 " 60 V 120/70 R 19 " 60 W 120/80 B 18 " 120/80 R 18 " 62 S 62 S 120/90 B 17 " 64 S 120/90 R 17 " 64 S 130/80 B 17 " 65 H 130/80 B 17 " 65 S 130/80 R 17 " 65 H 130/80 R 17 " 65 S 140/80 B 18 " 70 S 140/80 B 18 " 140/80 R 17 " 70 V 65 V 140/80 R 17 " 69 V 140/80 R 18 " 70 S 150/60 B 17 " 150/60 R 17 " 66 H 66 H 150/70 B 18 " 150/70 R 17 " 70 V 69 V 150/70 R 18 " 150/70 R 18 " 54 V 70 V 160/60 R 17 " 69 W 170/60 R 17 " 72 V 170/60 R 17 " 72 W 180/55 R 17 " 73 W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Avon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Avon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Avon Trailrider 120/80 -18 62S configurations
Price for Avon Trailrider 120/80 -18 62S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Avon Trailrider 80/90 -21 48S | from 4 626 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Avon Trailrider 90/90 -21 54V | from 4 130 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Avon Trailrider 100/90 R19 57V | from 5 697 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Avon Trailrider 110/80 R18 58S | from 6 128 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Trailrider 110/80 R18 58V | from 6 900 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Avon Trailrider 110/80 R19 59V | from 6 253 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Avon Trailrider 120/70 R17 58W | from 5 729 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Avon Trailrider 120/70 R19 60V | from 7 116 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Trailrider 120/70 R19 60W | from 7 820 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Avon Trailrider 120/80 R18 62S | from 5 448 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Avon Trailrider 120/90 -17 64S | from 5 060 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Avon Trailrider 120/90 R17 64S | from 4 307 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Avon Trailrider 130/80 -17 65H | from 4 570 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Avon Trailrider 130/80-17 65S | from 4 850 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Trailrider 130/80 R17 65H | from 5 170 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Avon Trailrider 130/80 R17 65S | from 5 581 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Trailrider 140/80 -18 70S | from 7 605 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Avon Trailrider 140/80 R17 65V | from 8 657 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Avon Trailrider 140/80 R17 69V | from 7 879 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Avon Trailrider 140/80 R18 70S | from 6 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Avon Trailrider 150/60 R17 66H | from 3 690 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Avon Trailrider 150/70 R17 69V | from 7 059 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Avon Trailrider 150/70 R18 70V | from 2 995 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Avon Trailrider 160/60 R17 69W | from 9 210 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Avon Trailrider 170/60 R17 72V | from 10 500 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Trailrider 170/60 R17 72W | from 8 206 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Avon Trailrider 180/55 R17 73W | from 10 110 ₴ | 3 offers |