Avon Viper Stryke AM63 130/60 -13 60P
Outdated Product 3 122 ₴ Type: scooter; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width (mm): 130; Profile (%): 60; Rim diameter ("): 13; Speed rating: P; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Avon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Avon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 130/60 -13 60P configurations
Price for Avon Viper Stryke AM63 130/60 -13 60P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 90/90 -14 46S | from 1 845 ₴ |
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 90/90 R10 50J | from 2 370 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 90/90 R14 46S | from 2 191 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 100/90 R10 56J | from 2 813 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 100/90 R14 46S | from 2 191 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 100/90 R14 57S | from 2 367 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 110/90 R12 64P | from 3 210 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 120/70 -15 56S | from 2 520 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 120/70 R12 58P | from 2 960 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 120/70 R13 53P | from 1 972 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 120/70 R14 55S | from 4 273 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 120/70 R15 56S | from 3 350 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 120/80 -16 60P | from 2 640 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 120/80 R14 58S | from 3 424 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 120/80 R16 60P | from 3 537 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 130/60 R13 60P | from 3 488 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 130/70 R12 62P | from 1 578 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 130/70 R13 63P | from 2 799 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 140/60 R13 63P | from 2 191 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 140/60 R14 64S | from 2 498 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 140/70 R14 68S | from 3 473 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 150/70 -14 66S | from 2 865 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 150/70 R13 64S | from 4 303 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Viper Stryke AM63 150/70 R14 66S | from 5 218 ₴ | 3 offers |