Babyhit 22773
Outdated Product Product type: hoverboard; Range (km): 15; Max. speed (km/h): 8; Wheel material: rubber; Battery capacity (mAh): 4400; Power (W): 400; Number of motors: 2; add to listmy lists |
We recommend products in stockHoverboards & E-Unicycles Babyhit →
from 2 989 ₴
hoverboard, 6.5 ", load up to 120 kg, speed up to 20 km/h, range 15 km, weight 9 kg
from 3 889 ₴
hoverboard, 10 ", load up to 120 kg, speed up to 30 km/h, range 20 km, weight 12 kg
from 3 989 ₴
hoverboard, 6.5 ", load up to 120 kg, speed up to 12 km/h, range 15 km, weight 10 kg
from 3 999 ₴
hoverboard, 10.5 ", load up to 120 kg, speed up to 20 km/h, range 20 km, weight 12 kg
from 4 839 ₴
hoverboard, 10 ", load up to 110 kg, speed up to 16 km/h, range 30 km, weight 12.5 kg
from 4 999 ₴
hoverboard, 8 ", load up to 130 kg, speed up to 16 km/h, range 30 km, weight 13.5 kg
from 5 189 ₴
hoverboard, 10.5 ", load up to 150 kg, speed up to 25 km/h, range 30 km, weight 13.5 kg
from 4 889 ₴
hoverboard, 10.5 ", load up to 120 kg, speed up to 19 km/h, range 25 km, weight 12 kg
from 4 999 ₴
hoverboard, 6.5 ", load up to 120 kg, speed up to 20 km/h, range 20 km, weight 10 kg
from 5 330 ₴
hoverboard, 6.5 ", load up to 100 kg, speed up to 13 km/h, range 20 km, weight 9 kg
from 3 889 ₴
hoverboard, 10.5 ", load up to 130 kg, speed up to 25 km/h, range 25 km, weight 13 kg
from 5 999 ₴
hoverboard, 10 ", load up to 140 kg, speed up to 15 km/h, range 25 km, weight 13.5 kg
from 5 769 ₴
hoverboard, 8 ", load up to 120 kg, speed up to 15 km/h, range 20 km, weight 12 kg
from 6 690 ₴
hoverboard, 10 ", load up to 120 kg, speed up to 20 km/h, range 25 km, weight 12 kg
from 6 999 ₴
hoverboard, 6.5 ", load up to 120 kg, speed up to 15 km/h, range 20 km, weight 10 kg
Babyhit 22773
Max. speed:up to 8 km/h
Range:up to 15 km
Device weight:4.5 kg
All specifications