BAS-IP AK-10
Photos 7 |
BAS-IP AK-10 |
|
Powered by PoE technology. Ability to install third-party applications and widgets. Home automation control: light, curtains, elevator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BAS-IP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BAS-IP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BAS-IP AK-10
All prices 8 →IP-відеодомофон AK-10 v.4 white | 20 160 ₴ |
IP-відеодомофон AK-10 v.4 white | 20 160 ₴ |
IP-відеодомофон Bas-IP AK-10 v4 WHITE | 20 160 ₴ |
IP відеодомофон Bas-IP AK-10 v4 WHITE | 13 600 ₴ |
IP відеодомофон Bas-IP AK-10 v4 BLACK | 13 600 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →