from 4 148 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, ankle support
compare
from 4 171 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46
compare
from 4 740 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, ankle support
compare
from 4 909 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45
compare
from 5 017 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, ankle support
compare
from 6 603 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, ankle support, replacement blades
compare
from 6 691 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47
compare
from 7 900 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, ankle support
compare
from 7 900 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, ankle support
compare
from 908 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43
compare
from 1 641 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45
compare
from 1 644 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, ankle support
compare
from 1 681 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45
compare
from 1 801 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, ankle support
compare