Blacklion BT165 295/80 R22.5 150M
Outdated Product Type: steer / trailer; Width (mm): 295; Aspect ratio (%): 80; Diameter ("): 22.5; Load index: 150; |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Blacklion BT165 295/80 R22.5 150M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blacklion 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blacklion.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Blacklion BT165 295/80 R22.5 150M configurations
Price for Blacklion BT165 295/80 R22.5 150M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blacklion BT165 295/80 R22.5 152M | from 11 965 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Blacklion BT165 315/70 R22.5 156L | from 12 493 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Blacklion BT165 315/80 R22.5 154L | from 12 979 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Blacklion BT165 315/80 R22.5 156L | from 13 023 ₴ | 9 offers |