Bridgestone Battlax BT-39 110/70 -17 54H
Videos 3Photos 24 | Outdated Product 5 382 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: front; Width (mm): 110; Profile (%): 70; Rim diameter ("): 17; Speed rating: H; |
Bridgestone Battlax BT-39 110/70 -17 54H 80/90 R 17 " 44 S 100/80 B 17 " 100/80 R 17 " 52 H 52 H 100/80 R 17 " 52 S 100/90 B 16 " 54 H 110/70 B 17 " 110/70 R 17 " 54 H 54 H 110/80 B 17 " 57 H 120/80 B 17 " 61 H 120/80 R 17 " 61 S 130/70 B 17 " 130/70 R 17 " 62 H 62 H 130/90 B 16 " 67 H 140/70 B 17 " 66 H 140/70 B 18 " 140/70 R 17 " 67 H 66 H 150/70 B 17 " 69 H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Bridgestone Battlax BT-39 110/70 -17 54H configurations
Price for Bridgestone Battlax BT-39 110/70 -17 54H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone Battlax BT-39 100/80 R17 52H | from 6 424 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Battlax BT-39 110/70 R17 54H | from 6 837 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Battlax BT-39 130/70 R17 62H | from 7 571 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Battlax BT-39 140/70 R17 66H | from 8 626 ₴ | 1 offer |