Bridgestone Battlax HyperSport S20 130/70 R16 61W
Outdated Product 5 630 ₴ Type: sports; Recommended axle: front; Width (mm): 130; Profile (%): 70; Rim diameter ("): 16; Speed rating: W; |
Bridgestone Battlax HyperSport S20 130/70 R16 61W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Bridgestone Battlax HyperSport S20 130/70 R16 61W configurations
Price for Bridgestone Battlax HyperSport S20 130/70 R16 61W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone Battlax HyperSport S20 120/70 R17 58W | from 7 480 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax HyperSport S20 180/55 R17 73W | from 9 064 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax HyperSport S20 190/50 R17 73W | from 9 548 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax HyperSport S20 190/55 R17 75W | from 8 844 ₴ | 2 offers |