Bridgestone Battlax SC1 140/70 -14 68S
Videos 1Photos 2 | Outdated Product 3 802 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width (mm): 140; Profile (%): 70; Rim diameter ("): 14; Speed rating: S; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 140/70 -14 68S configurations
Price for Bridgestone Battlax SC1 140/70 -14 68S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 80/90 R14 40P | from 3 515 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 90/80 R14 49P | from 4 306 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 90/90 R12 44J | from 2 527 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 90/90 R14 46P | from 2 685 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 100/80 R12 53J | from 2 496 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 100/80 R14 48P | from 3 779 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 100/80 R16 50P | from 2 922 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 110/70 R12 47L | from 2 654 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 110/70 R16 52S | from 5 537 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 110/80 R14 53P | from 3 136 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 110/90 R12 64L | from 2 843 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 110/90 R13 55P | from 2 922 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 110/90 R13 56L | from 3 828 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 120/70 R12 51L | from 2 401 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 120/70 R12 51S | from 2 448 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 120/70 R13 53P | from 2 290 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 120/70 R14 61P | from 3 691 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 120/70 R15 56S | from 6 117 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 120/80 R14 58S | from 3 823 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 120/90 R10 66J | from 3 515 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 130/70 R12 56L | from 2 311 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 130/70 R12 62P | from 2 843 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 130/70 R13 57P | from 3 353 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 130/70 R13 63P | from 2 922 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 140/70 -12 65L | from 4 905 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 140/70 R12 65L | from 3 791 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 140/70 R13 61P | from 3 572 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 140/70 R14 62P | from 4 658 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Battlax SC1 140/70 R14 68S | from 3 955 ₴ | 1 offer |