Bridgestone Battlax T30 EVO 140/70 R18 67V
Videos 2Photos 2 | Outdated Product 7 000 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 140; Profile (%): 70; Rim diameter ("): 18; Speed rating: V; |
Bridgestone Battlax T30 EVO 140/70 R18 67V 110/70 17 " 54 W 110/80 18 " 58 V 110/80 18 " 58 W 110/80 18 " 110/80 19 " 59 W 59 W 120/60 17 " 120/70 17 " 55 W 58 W 120/70 18 " 59 W 140/70 18 " 67 V 150/60 17 " 69 W 150/70 17 " 160/60 17 " 69 W 69 W 160/60 17 " 73 W 160/60 18 " 70 W 160/70 17 " 73 W 170/60 17 " 180/55 17 " 72 W 73 W 190/50 17 " 73 W 190/55 17 " 75 W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Bridgestone Battlax T30 EVO 140/70 R18 67V configurations
Price for Bridgestone Battlax T30 EVO 140/70 R18 67V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone Battlax T30 EVO 110/80 R19 59W | from 6 847 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax T30 EVO 120/70 R17 58W | from 6 990 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax T30 EVO 160/60 R17 69W | from 9 347 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax T30 EVO 180/55 R17 73W | from 13 579 ₴ | 3 offers |