Bridgestone Battle Wing BW-502 150/70 -17 69V
Outdated Product 6 882 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 150; Profile (%): 70; Rim diameter ("): 17; Speed rating: V; |
Bridgestone Battle Wing BW-502 150/70 -17 69V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Bridgestone Battle Wing BW-502 150/70 -17 69V configurations
Price for Bridgestone Battle Wing BW-502 150/70 -17 69V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone Battle Wing BW-502 140/80 R17 69H | from 11 765 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battle Wing BW-502 140/80 R17 69V | from 12 936 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Battle Wing BW-502 150/70 R17 69V | from 7 032 ₴ | 4 offers |