Bridgestone BattleCross X10 110/90 -19 62M
Videos 1Photos 4 | Outdated Product 3 875 ₴ Type: cross; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 110; Profile (%): 90; Rim diameter ("): 19; Speed rating: M; |
Bridgestone BattleCross X10 110/90 -19 62M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Bridgestone BattleCross X10 110/90 -19 62M configurations
Price for Bridgestone BattleCross X10 110/90 -19 62M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone BattleCross X10 80/100 -21 51M | from 3 064 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCross X10 100/90 -19 57M | from 4 355 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCross X10 100/90 R19 57M | from 3 499 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCross X10 110/90 R19 62M | from 3 718 ₴ | 5 offers |