Bridgestone BattleCross X30 80/100 -21 51M
Videos 4Photos 1 | Outdated Product 3 070 ₴ Type: cross; Recommended axle: front; Width (mm): 80; Profile (%): 100; Rim diameter ("): 21; Speed rating: M; |
Bridgestone BattleCross X30 80/100 -21 51M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Bridgestone BattleCross X30 80/100 -21 51M configurations
Price for Bridgestone BattleCross X30 80/100 -21 51M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone BattleCross X30 70/100 -19 42M | from 2 870 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCross X30 70/100 R19 42M | from 3 295 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCross X30 90/100 -21 57M | from 3 572 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCross X30 90/100 R16 52M | from 3 118 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCross X30 100/90 R19 57M | from 4 645 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCross X30 100/100 R18 59M | from 4 370 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCross X30 110/90 R19 62M | from 14 547 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCross X30 110/100 R18 64M | from 5 375 ₴ | 4 offers |