Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 150/80 -16 50H
Videos 10Photos 21 | Outdated Product 9 452 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 150; Profile (%): 80; Rim diameter ("): 16; Speed rating: H; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 150/80 -16 50H configurations
Price for Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 150/80 -16 50H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 80/90 -21 54H | from 4 957 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 80/90 R21 50H | from 6 180 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 100/80 R17 50H | from 6 618 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 100/90 -19 57H | from 5 520 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 100/90 R19 50H | from 6 925 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 100/90 R19 57H | from 5 615 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 120/70 R18 50H | from 8 460 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 120/70 R18 59W | from 6 648 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 120/70 R19 50H | from 8 548 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 120/70 R19 60W | from 7 350 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 130/60 -19 61H | from 7 470 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 130/60 -21 63H | from 6 718 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 130/60 R19 50H | from 8 372 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 130/60 R19 61H | from 7 717 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 130/60 R21 50H | from 8 241 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 130/70 R18 50H | from 8 197 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 130/70 R18 63H | from 9 682 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 130/80 R17 50H | from 8 679 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 130/80 R17 65H | from 8 077 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 130/90 -16 67H | from 5 990 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 130/90 -16 73H | from 6 787 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 130/90 R16 67H | from 6 483 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 130/90 R16 73H | from 7 821 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 140/75 R15 65H | from 9 020 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 140/75 R17 50H | from 9 950 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 140/75 R17 67V | from 9 437 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 140/90 R16 77H | from 9 165 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlecruise H50 150/60 R17 50H | from 9 994 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 150/60 R17 66W | from 9 150 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 150/80 -16 77H | from 8 175 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 150/80 R16 50H | from 9 248 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 150/80 R16 77H | from 8 309 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 160/70 -17 73V | from 8 568 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 160/70 R17 50H | from 9 511 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 160/70 R17 73V | from 8 879 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 180/55 -18 80H | from 11 012 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 180/55 R18 50H | from 12 580 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 180/55 R18 80H | from 11 106 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 180/60 -17 75V | from 11 111 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 180/60 R17 50H | from 12 141 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 180/65 -16 81H | from 11 374 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 180/65 R16 50H | from 11 836 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 180/65 R16 81H | from 15 234 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 180/70 -16 77H | from 11 312 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 180/70 R16 50H | from 12 799 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 180/70 R16 77H | from 12 333 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 200/55 R17 50H | from 10 915 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 200/55 R17 78V | from 10 003 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 240/40 R18 50H | from 11 836 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone BattleCruise H50 240/40 R18 79V | from 11 272 ₴ | 5 offers |