Bridgestone Exedra Max E-Max 190/60 R17 78V
Outdated Product 11 370 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 190; Profile (%): 60; Rim diameter ("): 17; Speed rating: V; |
Bridgestone Exedra Max E-Max 190/60 R17 78V 80/90 B 21 " 90/90 B 21 " 48 H 54 H 100/90 B 19 " 57 H 110/90 B 18 " 61 H 110/90 B 19 " 62 H 120/70 R 18 " 59 W 120/70 R 19 " 60 W 120/90 B 17 " 64 H 130/70 R 17 " 62 W 130/70 R 18 " 63 W 130/90 B 15 " 66 S 130/90 B 16 " 67 H 140/90 B 15 " 150/80 B 15 " 70 H 70 H 150/80 B 16 " 150/80 R 16 " 71 H 71 V 150/90 B 15 " 74 V 160/80 B 15 " 74 S 170/60 R 17 " 72 W 170/70 B 16 " 75 H 170/80 B 15 " 77 H 180/70 B 15 " 180/70 R 16 " 76 H 77 V 190/60 R 17 " 200/50 R 17 " 78 V 75 W 200/60 R 16 " 79 V 240/55 R 16 " 86 V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Bridgestone Exedra Max E-Max 190/60 R17 78V configurations
Price for Bridgestone Exedra Max E-Max 190/60 R17 78V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone Exedra Max E-Max 90/90 -21 54H | from 6 118 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max E-Max 150/80 -15 70H | from 7 790 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max E-Max 150/80 R16 71V | from 9 438 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max E-Max 180/70 R16 77V | from 9 828 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max E-Max 200/50 R17 75W | from 11 779 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max E-Max 200/60 R16 79V | from 12 383 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max E-Max 240/55 R16 86V | from 13 138 ₴ | 2 offers |