Canon PG-440/CL-441 MULTI 5219B005
Outdated Product 2 601 ₴ Printer / MFP type: inkjet; Ink type: pigmented / water soluble; Color: set; Page yield: 360; Compatibility: Canon PIXMA MG2140, MG2240, MG3140, MG3240, MG3540, MG4140, MG4240,; |
Canon PG-440/CL-441 MULTI 5219B005 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Canon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Canon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Canon PG-440/CL-441 MULTI 5219B005 configurations
Price for Canon PG-440/CL-441 MULTI 5219B005 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Canon PG-440 5219B001 | from 609 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Canon PG-440XL 5216B001 | from 936 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Canon CL-441 5221B001 | from 893 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
Canon CL-441XL 5220B001 | from 1 014 ₴ | 36 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →