Continental ContiSportAttack 190/55 R17 75W
Expecting restock 11 475 ₴ Type: sports; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 190; Profile (%): 55; Rim diameter ("): 17; Speed rating: W; |
Continental ContiSportAttack 190/55 R17 75W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Continental ContiSportAttack 190/55 R17 75W configurations
Price for Continental ContiSportAttack 190/55 R17 75W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental ContiSportAttack 120/70 R17 58W | from 3 937 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Continental ContiSportAttack 130/70 R16 61W | from 5 090 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Continental ContiSportAttack 160/60 R17 69W | from 8 303 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiSportAttack 180/55 R17 73W | from 7 498 ₴ | 1 offer |