Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 2x8Gb CMK16GX4M2Z2933C16
Videos 20Photos 10 |
Corsair CMK16GX4M2Z2933C16 |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Corsair 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Corsair.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 2x8Gb CMK16GX4M2Z2933C16
Память для настольных компьютеров Corsair 16 GB (2x8GB) DDR4 2933 MHz Veng | 2 424 ₴ |
Память для настольных компьютеров Corsair 16 GB (2x8GB) DDR4 2933 MHz Veng | 2 418 ₴ |
Пам'ять для настільних комп'ютерів Corsair 16 GB (2x8GB) DDR4 2933 MHz Ven | 2 418 ₴ |
0 4 1 7 |
Fast (switched from DDR3-1333), high performance "out of the box", price/quality ratio, minimum defects from the manufacturer No flaws Сергей Ш: use Corsair CMK16GX4M2B3200C16 few months |
Оперативная память не гонится хорошо, чипы Hynix. Цена Не гонится хорошо. use Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 2x8Gb few months |
Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 3200 МГц 32Гб, Отличная модель Цена, двухранговая для AMD самое то, средние тайминги! Похоже не для разгонов,чипы hynix а не Samsung. use Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 2x8Gb less than month |
3 out of 12 user review(s) shown
9 more user review(s)
15 July 2021, 02:19
Какая разница между CMK16GX4M2B3200C16 и CMK16GX4M2Z3200C16? #
Две разновидности оперативной памяти Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 2x8Gb: CMK16GX4M2B3200C16 и CMK16GX4M2Z3200C16. Названия отличаются одной буквой, характеристики полностью совпадают. Какая же между ними разница?
3 February 2021, 16:02
Ранг памяти? #
Хотел еще раз уточнить, так как внизу написано в ответах, что память одноранговая, но в характеристиках указано двухранговая. Интересует покупка именно двухранговой памяти. CMK16GX4M2B3600C18
3 out of 14 question(s) shown
11 more question(s)
Video reviews
Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 2x8Gb configurations
Price for Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 2x8Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 2x8Gb CMK16GX4M2A2133C13 | from 2 068 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 2x8Gb CMK16GX4M2A2400C14 | from 2 116 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 2x8Gb CMK16GX4M2A2400C16 | from 1 980 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 2x8Gb CMK16GX4M2A2666C16 | from 1 936 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 2x8Gb CMK16GX4M2Z2666C16 | from 2 317 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 2x8Gb CMK16GX4M2Z2933C16 | from 2 418 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 2x8Gb CMK16GX4M2B3000C15 | from 2 139 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 2x8Gb CMK16GX4M2D3000C16 | from 2 024 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 2x8Gb CMK16GX4M2B3200C16 | from 1 865 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 2x8Gb CMK16GX4M2E3200C16 | from 1 700 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 2x8Gb CMK16GX4M2Z3200C16 | from 1 640 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 2x8Gb CMK16GX4M2D3600C16 | from 2 049 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 2x8Gb CMK16GX4M2D3600C18 | from 1 875 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 2x8Gb CMK16GX4M2Z3600C18 | from 1 800 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
Attached aida tests (read, write, delays)