Crown CMGH-20
Photos 5 |
Crown CMGH-20 2020 |
|
Affordable, full-size on-ear gaming headset with cable connection and electret microphone with a flip-out arm attached to the left earcup. Differs in democratic cost, powerful sounding and effective external design (it is offered in four options of bright colour schemes). The manufacturer is positioning itself as a product of the basic middle price category, aimed at economical users and a youth audience who will like the spectacular appearance of this model.
The Crown CMGH-20 headphones are designed for use with PCs or laptops, and are equipped with a long 3.2-metre round cable in a strong and tangle-free weave. Equipped with a 4-pin mini-Jack 3.5mm connector, equipped with an adapter for 2x3-pin mini-Jack 3.5mm. A secure, closed-back design with a durable, adaptive headband and soft, wrap-around ear cushions ensure a secure fit and hold on your head without troubling excess pressure or discomfort. Dynamic drivers with a 40 mm diaphragm and moderate impedance provide an impressive bass sound that is great for reproducing the effects of gunshots and explosions.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Crown 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Crown.
Buy Crown CMGH-20
All prices 6 →Навушники Crown Gaming Headset CMGH-2003 Orange | 599 ₴ |
Навушники Crown Gaming Headset CMGH-2000 Red | 599 ₴ |
Навушники Crown CMGH-2002 Green, mini jack 3.5 mm, регулятор гучності, дов | 669 ₴ |
Навушники Crown CMGH-2003 Orange, mini jack 3.5 mm, регулятор гучності, до | 669 ₴ |
Навушники Crown CMGH-2000 Black/Red | 669 ₴ |
Навушники Crown cmgh-2000 red | 740 ₴ |